ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15186205
nr 1518 6205
Bertil Widbrant (b. 1914), Sweden. Flying ducks. Signed. Oil on canvas, 45x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x69 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Bertil Widbrant (f. 1914), Sverige. Sträckande änder. Signerad. Olja på duk, 45x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x69 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday January 30 2023
at 20:09:00
27/1 14:58:05